Serge Gainsbourg - Jane Birkin Et Serge Gainsbourg vinyl record cover

1

Je T'aime... Moi Non Plus - Serge Gainsbourg and Jane Birkin

2

L'anamour - Serge Gainsbourg

3

Orang Outan - Jane Birkin

4

Sous Le Soleil Exactement - Serge Gainsbourg

5

18-39 - Jane Birkin

6

69 Année Érotique - Serge Gainsbourg and Jane Birkin

7

Jane B - Jane Birkin

8

Elisa - Serge Gainsbourg

9

Le Canari Est Sur Le Balcon - Jane Birkin 1

10

Les Sucettes - Serge Gainsbourg 1

11

Manon - Serge Gainsbourg


Item UPC: 600753693704

Date First Available:

Label: IMPORTS

Serge Gainsbourg

Jane Birkin Et Serge Gainsbourg

Buying from Strictly Discs

Vinyl

$28.79

$35.91 including shipping and handling (rates may vary)


Only in stock at this store!

ABOUT THE ALBUM


Check out these titles

Orpheus Descending

Orpheus Descending

John Mellencamp

Electric Circus

Electric Circus

W.A.S.P.

A Head Full Of Dreams

A Head Full Of Dreams

Coldplay

Half Drunk Under A Full Moon

Half Drunk Under A Full Moon

The Fratellis

Rumours

Rumours

Fleetwood Mac

Energy II

Energy II

Tommy Bolin

Damaged

Damaged

Black Flag

Mk Ii

Mk Ii

Steamhammer

Tanx

Tanx

T. Rex

Seeking Refuge

Seeking Refuge

Excel